Terça Feira: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilBrasileiro Série B
Fortaleza-CE x EC São Bento

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

25/09/2018 19:15

1,443,557,00+ 239
AA Ponte Preta SP x Brasil de Pelotas

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

25/09/2018 21:30

1,693,005,00+ 242
 Clubes Internacionais
Clubes InternacionaisCopa Sul-Americana
Nacional de Futebol x CA San Lorenzo

Clubes Internacionais Copa Sul-Americana

25/09/2018 21:15

1,673,204,80+ 262
 Inglaterra
InglaterraCopa EFL
Burton Albion FC x Burnley FC

Inglaterra Copa EFL

25/09/2018 15:45

3,553,201,89+ 262
Wycombe Wanderers FC x Norwich City

Inglaterra Copa EFL

25/09/2018 15:45

3,453,151,93+ 262
Oxford United FC x Manchester City FC

Inglaterra Copa EFL

25/09/2018 15:45

19,008,60+ 367
Millwall FC x Fulham FC

Inglaterra Copa EFL

25/09/2018 15:45

3,003,202,08+ 262
AFC Bournemouth x Blackburn Rovers FC

Inglaterra Copa EFL

25/09/2018 15:45

1,463,855,80+ 262
Preston North End FC x Middlesbrough FC

Inglaterra Copa EFL

25/09/2018 15:45

2,502,852,60+ 264
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC x Leicester City FC

Inglaterra Copa EFL

25/09/2018 15:45

2,083,103,10+ 409
Blackpool FC x Queens Park Rangers

Inglaterra Copa EFL

25/09/2018 15:45

2,953,002,20+ 264
West Bromwich Albion FC x Crystal Palace FC

Inglaterra Copa EFL

25/09/2018 16:00

2,602,952,43+ 393
Manchester United fc x Derby County FC

Inglaterra Copa EFL

25/09/2018 16:00

1,195,4011,00+ 406
Inglaterra2º Liga
Yeovil Town FC x Milton Keynes Dons FC

Inglaterra 2º Liga

25/09/2018 15:45

2,603,002,41+ 399
InglaterraConferência Nacional
Aldershot Town FC x Maidstone United FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

25/09/2018 15:45

1,803,203,90+ 242
Barnet FC x Havant & Waterlooville FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

25/09/2018 15:45

1,733,304,10+ 242
Barrow x Gateshead FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

25/09/2018 15:45

2,262,952,90+ 242
Braintree Town FC x Leyton Orient FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

25/09/2018 15:45

5,203,401,58+ 242
Chesterfield FC x Maidenhead United FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

25/09/2018 15:45

1,783,204,00+ 242
Eastleigh FC x Boreham Wood FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

25/09/2018 15:45

2,652,902,42+ 244
Ebbsfleet United FC x Bromley FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

25/09/2018 15:45

1,843,203,75+ 242
Halifax Town x AFC Fylde

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

25/09/2018 15:45

3,003,052,14+ 244
Harrogate Town FC x Wrexham AFC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

25/09/2018 15:45

2,113,053,10+ 242
Salford City FC x Hartlepool United FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

25/09/2018 15:45

1,803,153,95+ 240
Solihull Moors FC x Dagenham & Redbridge FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

25/09/2018 15:45

1,743,254,20+ 242
Sutton United FC x Dover AFC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

25/09/2018 15:45

1,673,354,40+ 242
InglaterraTroféu Johnstone's Paint
Crewe Alexandra FC x Manchester City FC

Inglaterra Troféu Johnstone's Paint

25/09/2018 15:30

2,453,202,46+ 225
Bradford City AFC x FC Everton

Inglaterra Troféu Johnstone's Paint

25/09/2018 15:30

1,953,203,35+ 223
Newport County AFC x Chelsea FC

Inglaterra Troféu Johnstone's Paint

25/09/2018 15:45

2,483,252,41+ 225
Exeter City FC x Westh Ham United FC

Inglaterra Troféu Johnstone's Paint

25/09/2018 15:45

1,853,403,45+ 223
InglaterraCopa FA, Qualificação
Bamber Bridge x Cleethorpes Town FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

25/09/2018 15:45

1,404,205,80+ 142
Blyth Spartans AFC x Nantwich Town

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

25/09/2018 15:45

1,603,554,60+ 144
Warrington Town x Consett AFC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

25/09/2018 15:45

1,255,807,00+ 140
Brackley Town FC x Nuneaton Town FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

25/09/2018 15:45

1,493,555,80+ 144
Coalville Town x Buxton FC

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

25/09/2018 15:45

2,113,552,70+ 142
Brightlingsea Regent x Egham Town

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

25/09/2018 15:45

1,463,805,80+ 144
Needham Market x Metropolitan Police

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

25/09/2018 15:45

2,023,602,85+ 142
Swindon Supermarine x Chippenham Town

Inglaterra Copa FA, Qualificação

25/09/2018 15:45

2,953,601,97+ 142
 Itália
ItáliaSérie A
Inter de Milão x ACF Fiorentina

Itália Série A

25/09/2018 16:00

1,703,304,30+ 389
ItáliaSérie B
Brescia x US Palermo

Itália Série B

25/09/2018 16:00

2,752,752,47+ 408
AS Cittadella x Benevento Calcio

Itália Série B

25/09/2018 16:00

2,472,802,70+ 405
Hellas Verona FC x Spezia Calcio

Itália Série B

25/09/2018 16:00

1,892,903,90+ 410
AS Livorno x US Lecce

Itália Série B

25/09/2018 16:00

2,472,752,75+ 429
AA Perugia x Carpi FC

Itália Série B

25/09/2018 16:00

1,862,904,10+ 401
Pescara x FC Crotone

Itália Série B

25/09/2018 16:00

2,482,852,65+ 408
US Salernitana x Ascoli Picchio FC

Itália Série B

25/09/2018 16:00

1,972,803,80+ 415
ItáliaCopa Primavera
Calcio Pádua x Hellas Verona

Itália Copa Primavera

25/09/2018 10:00

2,903,552,01+ 221
ItáliaSerie C, Group A
AC Pisa Calcio x US Arezzo

Itália Serie C, Group A

25/09/2018 15:45

1,793,004,30+ 242
ItáliaSerie C, Group C
US Siracusa x Paganese Calcio

Itália Serie C, Group C

25/09/2018 09:30

1,893,003,80+ 242
AS Bisceglie x US Casertana

Itália Serie C, Group C

25/09/2018 15:30

3,953,001,86+ 242
US Catanzaro x US Vibonese Calcio

Itália Serie C, Group C

25/09/2018 15:30

1,453,656,60+ 239
SS Juve Stabia x Potenza SC

Itália Serie C, Group C

25/09/2018 15:30

1,912,953,75+ 242
SS Monopoli 1966 x Rende Calcio 1968

Itália Serie C, Group C

25/09/2018 15:30

2,252,803,05+ 242
ASD Trapani Calcio x Sicula Leonzio

Itália Serie C, Group C

25/09/2018 15:30

1,643,205,00+ 240
Virtus Francavilla x FC Rieti

Itália Serie C, Group C

25/09/2018 15:30

1,773,054,30+ 242
 Espanha
EspanhaLaLiga
Espanhol de Barcelona x SD Eibar

Espanha LaLiga

25/09/2018 15:00

1,783,004,40+ 407
Real Sociedad x Rayo Vallecano

Espanha LaLiga

25/09/2018 16:00

1,533,805,00+ 415
Atlético Madrid x SD Huesca

Espanha LaLiga

25/09/2018 17:00

1,234,8011,00+ 400
 Alemanha
AlemanhaBundesliga
Werder Bremen x Hertha Berlim

Alemanha Bundesliga

25/09/2018 13:30

1,963,153,35+ 442
Bayern de Munique x FC Augsburgo

Alemanha Bundesliga

25/09/2018 15:30

8,0018,00+ 394
Hannover 96 x TSG Hoffenheim

Alemanha Bundesliga

25/09/2018 15:30

3,203,501,89+ 415
SC Friburgo x FC Schalke 04

Alemanha Bundesliga

25/09/2018 15:30

3,202,852,14+ 424
Alemanha2ª Bundesliga
FC Colónia x FC Ingolstadt

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

25/09/2018 13:30

1,533,755,00+ 262
VfL Bochum x SG Dynamo Dresden

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

25/09/2018 13:30

2,043,103,20+ 262
FC União Berlim x Holstein Kiel

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

25/09/2018 13:30

2,013,153,20+ 262
SV Darmstadt 1898 x DSC Arminia Bielefeld

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

25/09/2018 13:30

2,232,902,95+ 262
Alemanha3ª Liga
Eintracht Braunschweig x FC Kaiserslautern

Alemanha 3ª Liga

25/09/2018 14:00

2,162,832,78+ 262
VFL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929 x Carl Zeiss Jena

Alemanha 3ª Liga

25/09/2018 14:00

2,192,932,64+ 264
FC Wurzburg Kickers x SV Meppen 1912

Alemanha 3ª Liga

25/09/2018 14:00

1,463,554,99+ 262
SV Wehen Wiesbaden x SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

Alemanha 3ª Liga

25/09/2018 14:00

1,563,264,51+ 262
FC Hansa Rostock x Preussen Colónia

Alemanha 3ª Liga

25/09/2018 14:00

1,883,023,22+ 262
 Holanda
HolandaKNVB Beker
RKC Waalwijk x NAC Breda

Holanda KNVB Beker

25/09/2018 13:30

3,053,252,04+ 225
SV Spakenburg x Dfs

Holanda KNVB Beker

25/09/2018 14:45

1,156,8011,00+ 214
DVS 33 Ermelo x Roda JC

Holanda KNVB Beker

25/09/2018 14:45

16,009,80+ 208
Koninklijke HFC x Harkemase Boys

Holanda KNVB Beker

25/09/2018 14:45

1,603,804,40+ 225
Odin 59 x FC Lisse

Holanda KNVB Beker

25/09/2018 14:45

2,253,352,60+ 221
VV Noordwijk x Sparta Roterdão

Holanda KNVB Beker

25/09/2018 14:45

9,005,601,22+ 216
VV Sint Bavo x De Graafschap

Holanda KNVB Beker

25/09/2018 14:45

6,204,201,39+ 221
Rijnsburgse Boys x FC Oss

Holanda KNVB Beker

25/09/2018 14:45

4,603,951,54+ 221
RKVV Westlandia x VVV Venlo

Holanda KNVB Beker

25/09/2018 14:45

19,0010,00+ 214
SVV Scheveningen x SC Cambuur

Holanda KNVB Beker

25/09/2018 14:45

6,604,201,37+ 221
FC Den Bosch x Heracles Almelo

Holanda KNVB Beker

25/09/2018 14:45

3,953,751,66+ 225
FC Volendam x Willem II Tilburg

Holanda KNVB Beker

25/09/2018 14:45

5,804,201,40+ 225
Go Ahead Eagles x FC Eindhoven

Holanda KNVB Beker

25/09/2018 14:45

1,474,205,00+ 223
Helmond Sport x Fortuna Sittard

Holanda KNVB Beker

25/09/2018 14:45

4,103,701,64+ 223
Almere City FC x FC Dordrecht

Holanda KNVB Beker

25/09/2018 14:45

1,384,505,80+ 221
Kozakken Boys x Ons Sneek

Holanda KNVB Beker

25/09/2018 15:00

1,265,207,60+ 216
SBV Excelsior x NEC Nijmegen

Holanda KNVB Beker

25/09/2018 15:45

2,153,302,80+ 225
 França
FrançaLiga 1
AS Mónaco x Angers SCO

França Liga 1

25/09/2018 14:00

1,773,204,10+ 440
FC Nantes x OGC Nice

França Liga 1

25/09/2018 14:00

2,202,853,10+ 427
Toulouse FC x AS Saint-Étienne

França Liga 1

25/09/2018 16:00

2,462,752,75+ 417
 México
MéxicoCopa MX
Necaxa x Clube Leon

México Copa MX

25/09/2018 21:00

2,233,052,85+ 264
CF Pachuca x CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula

México Copa MX

25/09/2018 21:00

1,334,307,40+ 257
Xolos de Tijuana x Cruz Azul

México Copa MX

25/09/2018 23:15

2,422,802,75+ 264
CF America x FC Juarez

México Copa MX

25/09/2018 23:15

1,314,507,60+ 257
 Perú
PerúPrimeira Divisão
Comerciantes Unidos x Sport Boys

Perú Primeira Divisão

25/09/2018 17:00

1,893,092,99+ 244
Academia Cantolão x Sport Huancayo

Perú Primeira Divisão

25/09/2018 19:30

1,992,902,99+ 242
 África do Sul
África do SulPr. Div. Nacional
Ubuntu Cape Town FC x Stellenbosch FC

África do Sul Pr. Div. Nacional

25/09/2018 10:00

2,552,802,60+ 144
 Alemanha Amadores
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Oeste
SV 19 Straelen x SV Lippstadt 08

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

25/09/2018 12:30

2,492,952,55+ 244
SC Verl x Bonner SC

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

25/09/2018 14:00

1,703,304,30+ 242
Borussia Dortmund II x FC Cologne II

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

25/09/2018 14:00

1,653,504,30+ 242
SC Wiedenbruck x Dusseldorfer TSV Fortuna 1895 II

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

25/09/2018 14:30

1,923,303,35+ 242
RW Oberhausen x SV Rodinghausen

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

25/09/2018 14:30

1,963,203,30+ 242
FC Viktoria Colónia x 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

25/09/2018 14:30

1,235,408,80+ 239
 Arábia Saudita
Arábia SauditaDivisão 1
Al Jeel x Al Tai

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

25/09/2018 12:15

2,312,852,90+ 142
 Austrália
AustráliaCopa FFA
Bentleigh Greens FC x Heidelberg United FC

Austrália Copa FFA

25/09/2018 20:30

2,173,152,90+ 225
 Áustria
ÁustriaCopa OBL Stiegl
SV Leobendorf x SCR Altach

Áustria Copa OBL Stiegl

25/09/2018 11:00

9,806,401,17+ 216
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha x Austria Lustenau

Áustria Copa OBL Stiegl

25/09/2018 13:00

4,604,101,52+ 223
RZ Pellets WAC x SK Austria Klagenfurt

Áustria Copa OBL Stiegl

25/09/2018 13:30

1,205,809,40+ 216
Deutschlandsberger SC x SC Wiener

Áustria Copa OBL Stiegl

25/09/2018 14:00

4,403,801,59+ 223
TSV Hartberg x WSG Wattens

Áustria Copa OBL Stiegl

25/09/2018 14:00

1,623,504,60+ 225
Union Vocklamarkt x Josko Ried

Áustria Copa OBL Stiegl

25/09/2018 14:00

8,206,001,21+ 216
SV Horn x SV Lafnitz

Áustria Copa OBL Stiegl

25/09/2018 14:30

2,373,252,50+ 225
Liebherr GAK x SK Vorwarts Steyr

Áustria Copa OBL Stiegl

25/09/2018 15:45

2,213,252,70+ 223
 Bélgica
BélgicaCopa da Bélgica
AS Eupen x FC Tubize

Bélgica Copa da Bélgica

25/09/2018 15:00

1,444,105,40+ 223
KV RS Waasland Beveren x KFC Mandel United

Bélgica Copa da Bélgica

25/09/2018 15:00

12,0016,00+ 206
RC Harelbeke x KV Kortrijk

Bélgica Copa da Bélgica

25/09/2018 15:30

16,0013,00+ 208
 China
ChinaFA Copa da China
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC x Dalian Yifang FC

China FA Copa da China

25/09/2018 07:30

1,494,005,00+ 223
 Croácia
CroáciaCopa da Croácia
NK Udarnik Kurilovec x NK Slaven

Croácia Copa da Croácia

25/09/2018 10:30

12,006,601,14+ 218
Vukovar 91 x NK Zadar

Croácia Copa da Croácia

25/09/2018 10:30

4,303,551,64+ 223
 Dinamarca
DinamarcaCopa Ekstra Bladet
Ledoje Smorum FB x Hobro IK

Dinamarca Copa Ekstra Bladet

25/09/2018 11:30

9,605,401,21+ 218
Kolding IF x Randers FC

Dinamarca Copa Ekstra Bladet

25/09/2018 14:00

12,005,801,17+ 218
 Emiratos Arabes Unidos
Emiratos Arabes UnidosLiga do Golfo Arábico
Ajman Club x Al Jazira Abu Dhabi

Emiratos Arabes Unidos Liga do Golfo Arábico

25/09/2018 10:25

2,703,352,18+ 244
AL Wasl SC x Emirates Club

Emiratos Arabes Unidos Liga do Golfo Arábico

25/09/2018 13:00

1,404,206,00+ 240
 Escócia
EscóciaCopa da Liga
Hibernian FC x Aberdeen FC

Escócia Copa da Liga

25/09/2018 15:45

2,342,952,75+ 264
 Eslováquia
EslováquiaSuperliga
FC Nitra x FC AS Trencin

Eslováquia Superliga

25/09/2018 13:00

3,203,102,02+ 264
 Estónia
EstóniaCopa
FCI Levadia Tallinn x FC Flora Tallinn

Estónia Copa

25/09/2018 13:00

2,233,202,75+ 223
Narva JK Trans x Jogeva SK Koorus 96

Estónia Copa

25/09/2018 13:00

12,0027,00
Paide Linnameeskond x Tallinna JK Legion

Estónia Copa

25/09/2018 13:00

1,543,954,70+ 223
 Grécia
GréciaCopa da Grécia
Asteras Tripolis x Apollon Smyrnis FC

Grécia Copa da Grécia

25/09/2018 13:00

1,463,606,40+ 223
Atromitos FC x PAS Giannina FC

Grécia Copa da Grécia

25/09/2018 15:30

1,863,053,85+ 223
 Hong Kong
Hong KongPrimeira Divisão
Dreams FC x Woofoo Tai Po

Hong Kong Primeira Divisão

25/09/2018 03:30

6,403,951,41+ 221
Kitchee SC x Equipa de Futebol AA do Este

Hong Kong Primeira Divisão

25/09/2018 06:30

1,344,706,20+ 221
 Inglaterra Amadores
Inglaterra AmadoresLiga Premier Norte, D.P
Gainsborough Trinity FC x North Ferriby United AFC

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Norte, D.P

25/09/2018 15:45

1,394,206,20+ 142
Mickleover Sports x Scarborough Athletic

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Norte, D.P

25/09/2018 15:45

3,003,352,02+ 142
Stafford Rangers x Basford United

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Norte, D.P

25/09/2018 15:45

2,403,452,38+ 144
Workington AFC x Marine FC

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Norte, D.P

25/09/2018 15:45

1,913,353,30+ 142
 Irlanda
IrlandaDivisão Principal
Dundalk FC x Derry City FC

Irlanda Divisão Principal

25/09/2018 16:00

1,185,8011,00+ 237
 Irlanda do Norte
Irlanda do NortePrimeira Liga JJB Sports
Ards FC x Glenavon FC

Irlanda do Norte Primeira Liga JJB Sports

25/09/2018 15:45

6,004,501,36+ 221
Coleraine FC x Ballymena United FC

Irlanda do Norte Primeira Liga JJB Sports

25/09/2018 15:45

1,404,106,20+ 221
Dungannon Swifts FC x Crusaders FC

Irlanda do Norte Primeira Liga JJB Sports

25/09/2018 15:45

6,004,501,37+ 221
 Israel
IsraelCopa da Liga, Nacional
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalém FC x Hapoel Marmorek FC

Israel Copa da Liga, Nacional

25/09/2018 13:45

1,843,103,85+ 221
 Lituânia
Lituânia1ª Liga
FK Atlantas Klaipeda x FK Palanga

Lituânia 1ª Liga

25/09/2018 12:00

2,133,103,00+ 242
 Noruega
Noruega1. Divisão
Mjondalen IF x Aalesunds FC

Noruega 1. Divisão

25/09/2018 14:00

2,173,102,90+ 244
 País de Gales
País de GalesCopa da Liga Loosemores
Cambrian & Clydach Vale x Aberystwyth Town FC

País de Gales Copa da Liga Loosemores

25/09/2018 16:45

2,903,552,01+ 262
Universidade Metropolitana de Cardiff FC x Carmarthen Town AFC

País de Gales Copa da Liga Loosemores

25/09/2018 16:45

2,123,252,90+ 262
Haverfordwest County x Goytre United

País de Gales Copa da Liga Loosemores

25/09/2018 16:45

1,404,405,60+ 260
Newtown AFC x Penybont FC

País de Gales Copa da Liga Loosemores

25/09/2018 16:45

1,513,855,00+ 262
 Polónia
PolóniaCopa da Polônia
LKS Lodz x KKS Lech Poznan

Polónia Copa da Polônia

25/09/2018 10:00

5,403,701,50+ 223
MKS Slask Swietochlowice x Arka Gdynia 1929

Polónia Copa da Polônia

25/09/2018 10:00

12,006,601,14+ 214
Siarka Tarnobrzeg x Wisla Plock SA

Polónia Copa da Polônia

25/09/2018 10:30

5,003,701,54+ 223
Gryf Wejherowo x OKS Stomil Olsztyn

Polónia Copa da Polônia

25/09/2018 10:30

2,703,102,28+ 225
Polonia Glubczyce x Chrobry Glogow

Polónia Copa da Polônia

25/09/2018 11:00

7,604,201,33+ 218
Mks Chojniczanka Chojnice x KP Legia Varsóvia

Polónia Copa da Polônia

25/09/2018 12:30

4,703,651,58+ 225
Pogon Siedlce x Stal Mielec

Polónia Copa da Polônia

25/09/2018 13:30

3,353,002,00+ 223
Ruch Chorzow SA x Odra Opole

Polónia Copa da Polônia

25/09/2018 14:20

2,752,952,34+ 225
Wisla Cracóvia SA x KS Lechia Gdansk

Polónia Copa da Polônia

25/09/2018 15:30

2,383,002,65+ 225
 Rep. Checa
Rep. ChecaCopa da Rep. Checa
FC TVD Slavicin x FC Fastav Zlin

Rep. Checa Copa da Rep. Checa

25/09/2018 11:00

13,008,201,10+ 214
FK Banik Sokolov x FC Banik Ostrava

Rep. Checa Copa da Rep. Checa

25/09/2018 11:00

4,403,551,63+ 223
AFK Chrudim x FK Mlada Boleslav

Rep. Checa Copa da Rep. Checa

25/09/2018 11:00

6,204,101,40+ 221
Rep. ChecaSub-21
Bohemians 1905 U21 Sub21 x FK Baumit Jablonec U21 Sub21

Rep. Checa Sub-21

25/09/2018 10:00

1,614,203,80+ 223
 Rep. da Tanzânia
Rep. da TanzâniaLiga Premier
Kmc Fc x Lipuli FC

Rep. da Tanzânia Liga Premier

25/09/2018 10:00

2,492,752,75+ 142
 Roménia
RoméniaCopa da Roménia
FC Voluntari x FC Botosani

Roménia Copa da Roménia

25/09/2018 10:00

2,852,902,31+ 225
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc x ACS Energeticianul

Roménia Copa da Roménia

25/09/2018 10:30

3,003,252,06+ 223
CS Sportul Snagov SA x Universidade Craiova 1948 CS

Roménia Copa da Roménia

25/09/2018 12:45

8,004,301,31+ 223
ACS Asu Politécnico de Timisoara x ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe

Roménia Copa da Roménia

25/09/2018 13:00

3,953,151,81+ 223
ACS Dacia Unirea Braila x FC Dinamo Bucareste 1948

Roménia Copa da Roménia

25/09/2018 15:30

12,006,201,15+ 218
 Rússia
RússiaCopa Russa
FC Dynamo Barnaul x FC Gazovik Orenburg

Rússia Copa Russa

25/09/2018 07:00

9,403,801,33+ 220
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk x FC Ural Ekaterinburg

Rússia Copa Russa

25/09/2018 12:00

4,603,051,73+ 221
 Suécia
SuéciaAllsvenskan
Orebro SK x IK Sirius FK

Suécia Allsvenskan

25/09/2018 14:00

1,863,303,55+ 406
SuéciaSegunda Liga Sueca
Halmstads BK x Landskrona BoIS

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

25/09/2018 14:00

1,553,654,90+ 264
 Suíça
SuíçaSuper Liga
Grasshoppers Zurique x FC Thun

Suíça Super Liga

25/09/2018 15:00

2,363,102,60+ 264
SuíçaLiga Challenge
FC Aarau x FC Schaffhausen

Suíça Liga Challenge

25/09/2018 14:30

2,473,252,40+ 244
FC Chiasso x FC Rapperswil-Jona

Suíça Liga Challenge

25/09/2018 15:00

3,103,252,02+ 242
Servette FC x SC Kriens

Suíça Liga Challenge

25/09/2018 15:00

1,523,805,00+ 244
 Turquia
TurquiaCopa da Turquia
Anagold 24Erzincaspor x Gazisehir Gaziantep FK

Turquia Copa da Turquia

25/09/2018 07:00

4,503,451,63+ 223
1461 Trabzon x Tuzlaspor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

25/09/2018 07:00

3,053,002,13+ 223
Erzin Belediyespor x Umraniyespor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

25/09/2018 08:00

4,703,401,63+ 223
Bozuyuk Vitraspor x Denizlispor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

25/09/2018 08:30

7,604,501,31+ 221
Altindag Belediye Spor x Manisaspor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

25/09/2018 08:30

1,803,203,90+ 225
Diyarbakispor AS x Samsunspor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

25/09/2018 08:30

3,353,052,02+ 223
Nazilli Belediyespor x Tokatspor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

25/09/2018 09:00

2,653,002,39+ 225
Kirklarelispor x Utas Usakspor AS

Turquia Copa da Turquia

25/09/2018 09:00

2,203,102,85+ 223
Maltepespor x Menemen Belediyespor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

25/09/2018 09:00

5,603,601,52+ 223
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor x Keciorenguecue

Turquia Copa da Turquia

25/09/2018 09:00

2,023,003,35+ 223
Pendikspor x Altinordu

Turquia Copa da Turquia

25/09/2018 09:00

2,853,002,27+ 225
Tire 1922 Spor x Sivas Belediye Spor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

25/09/2018 10:30

3,203,102,03+ 223
Erzurum Buyuksehir x Ancara Demirspor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

25/09/2018 12:30

1,205,809,00+ 218
Adana Demirspor x Yeni Orduspor Kulubu

Turquia Copa da Turquia

25/09/2018 14:30

1,344,506,60+ 221
 Ucrânia
UcrâniaCopa da Ucrânia
FC Sumy x FC Karpaty Lviv

Ucrânia Copa da Ucrânia

25/09/2018 12:30

10,006,401,17+ 257

Cupom de Apostas